Full

Search results

Sell

250.000 €

2.273 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 110 sq.m.

Moires, Pompia, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 3

μονοκατοικία, κτίριο, υπό κατασκευή, 110τμ, 1ου ορόφου, 3 υ/δ, 3 μπάνια, 3 wc, αυτόνομη θέρμανση, ανακαίνιση 2026, ΠΕΑ Έκδοση σε εξέλιξη, πετρόκτιστο, γωνιακό, θέα αστική, (...)

250.000 €

2.273 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 110 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 564248

Sell

650.000 €

2.241 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 290 sq.m.

Moires, Pompia, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

Επενδυτική Πέτρινη Βίλα με Πισίνα, Θέα Βουνού & Δυνατότητα Golden Visa στην Κρήτη Το ακίνητο βρίσκεται στο χωριό Πόμπια, στα νότια του Νομού Ηρακλείου, μόλις 10 λεπτά από (...)

650.000 €

2.241 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 290 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 564247

Sell

110.000 €

675 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 163 sq.m.

Gazi, Ano Kalesia, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΑΚΙΝΗΤΟ ΣΤΑ ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΕΣΣΑ ΓΙΑ ΠΩΛΗΣΗ. 163 ΤΜ ΜΕ ΤΟΠΟΓΡΑΦΙΚΟ ΕΠΙΠΛΩΜΕΝΟ 120 ΤΜ ΟΙ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟΙ ΧΩΡΟΙ (ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑ ΣΑΛΟΝΙ ΑΠΟΘΗΚΗ ΚΑΙ WC ΜΠΑΝΙΟ) 40 ΤΜ ΑΥΛΗ 10 ΛΕΠΤΑ ΑΠΟ ΤΟ ΠΑΓΝΗ ΜΕ (...)

110.000 €

675 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 163 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 564246

Sell

700.000 €

61 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 11500 sq.m.

Archanes, Kato Archanes, N. Irakleiou

Πωλείται οικόπεδο, 11500 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Αρχάνες, Κάτω Αρχάνες" Τιμή πώλησης: 700.000€. Για περισσότερα ακίνητα επισκεφθείτε την ιστοσελίδα μας: http://smartbrokers.gr/el Smart House (...)

700.000 €

61 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 11500 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 47133200

Sell

350.000 €

1.301 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 269 sq.m.

Tetrachori, Benerato, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

This maisonette seems to be an exceptional case, combining spaciousness with a huge garden. - Imposing Maisonette 269 sq.m. in a Green Area of ​​2.6 Hectares Discover the ideal residence for you and your family: a luxurious maisonette built in 1994, which combines the comfort of the interior (...)

350.000 €

1.301 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 269 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Pellet

# 014445

Sell

15.000 €

326 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 46 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Agia Aikaterini, N. Irakleiou

(...)

15.000 €

326 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 46 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 72982

Sell

606.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 101 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 1

Nestled among centuries-old olive trees, Villa Gaia and Villa Ariadne are two fully independent 101 sqm residences that perfectly blend traditional Cretan architecture with modern touches. Each villa features two bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms, a separate WC, and thoughtfully designed living (...)

606.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 101 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 47133187

Sell

600.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 100 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Χτισμένες ανάμεσα σε αιωνόβιες ελιές, η Villa Gaia και η Villa Ariadne είναι δύο πλήρως ανεξάρτητες κατοικίες 100 τ.μ., οι οποίες συνδυάζουν αρμονικά την παραδοσιακή κρητική (...)

600.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 47133186

Sell

2.350.000 €

4.537 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 518 sq.m.

Agios Nikolaos, Katsikia, N. Lasithiou

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

Interior & Exterior Features This elegant property combines luxury, comfort, and practicality, offering a refined living experience in a peaceful residential setting in Agios Nikolaos. Interior The interior spaces are thoughtfully designed to provide both functionality and style. A beautiful (...)

2.350.000 €

4.537 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 518 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133185

Sell

1.550.000 €

2.952 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 525 sq.m.

Arkadi, Asteri, N. Rethumnou

Sleeping rooms: 8 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

Two stunning, identical villas set on a 1,650 sq.m. plot, each with a total area of 262.6 sq.m. (525 sq.m. total). They offer unique panoramic views of both the sea and the mountains. Each villa extends over three levels and is beautifully designed, combining luxury, comfort, and functionality. (...)

1.550.000 €

2.952 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 8 Area: 525 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133184

Sell

565.000 €

2.132 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment complex - 265 sq.m.

Geropotamos, Agios Mamas, N. Rethumnou

For sale in Agios Mamas in Rethymno, a tourist residential complex with a total area of ​​265sqm on a plot of 3600sqm with a swimming pool consisting of: *Two-story building with 3 studios of 33sqm each on the ground floor and 2 two-room apartments of 50sqm each on the 1st floor. *Detached (...)

565.000 €

2.132 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 265 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 47133183

Sell

170.000 €

2.394 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 71 sq.m.

Chersonisos, Limenas Chersonisou, N. Irakleiou

Αυτόνομη μεζονέτα, πέτρινη, ανακαίνιση 2025, επιπλωμένη 70m². Με καινούργιο ηλιακό θερμοσίφωνα, jacuzzi whirlpool. Για περισσότερα ακίνητα επισκεφθείτε την ιστοσελίδα μας: (...)

170.000 €

2.394 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 71 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 72920

Sell

3.900.000 €

6.989 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 558 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

​Villa Athena: A Masterpiece of Cretan Serenity ​ The Estate: An Organic Sanctuary ​Spanning a majestic 12,000 sqm private estate, Villa Athena is more than a residence; it is a retreat into the soul of Crete. Enveloped by a silver-green sea of ancient olive trees, towering cypresses, (...)

3.900.000 €

6.989 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 558 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 47133180

Sell

2.100.000 €

6.325 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 332 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 1

​1903 Historic Mansion: A Rare Blend of Cretan Heritage & Modern Luxury ​Agioi Deka, Crete ​Nestled in the historic village of Agioi Deka, this rare 332 sq.m. mansion is a masterpiece of architectural restoration. Originally constructed in 1903, the residence has been meticulously (...)

2.100.000 €

6.325 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 332 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 47133179

Sell

35.000 €

39 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 900 sq.m.

Krousonas, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

Πωλειται ,6 χλμ από Γάζι για προορισμό Κρουσώνα, οικόπεδο 900τμ, πρόσοψη 17 μέτρα δίπλα στον δρόμο σε καλό σημείο, κατάλληλο για προκάτ, τροχοβίλες,αποθηκη . τιμη (...)

35.000 €

39 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 900 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 72914

Sell

800.000 €

3.540 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building - 226 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

For sale is an independent building of excellent overall layout, ideal for investment or home ownership, in a quiet and privileged location. The property consists of: Ground floor commercial space of 38 sq m, suitable for a shop, office or other commercial use. 1st floor apartment of 75 sq m, (...)

800.000 €

3.540 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 226 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 564238

Sell

99.000 €

450 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 220 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Agios Ioannis, N. Irakleiou

Πωλείται οικόπεδο, 220 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, Άγιος Ιωάννης ΚΝΩΣΟΥ" Είναι επίπεδο. Ο συντελεστής δόμησης είναι: 0.8. Τιμή πώλησης: 99.000€. Διαθέσιμο από τις: (...)

99.000 €

450 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 220 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 72912

Sell

1.500.000 €

4.167 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 360 sq.m.

Gazi, Lugaria, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 0

Πολυτελής ανεξάρτητη βίλα 5 υπνοδωματίων με ιδιωτική πισίνα, πανοραμική θέα στη θάλασσα και 24ωρη ασφάλεια. Μια εξαιρετική ευκαιρία να αποκτήσετε αυτήν την (...)

1.500.000 €

4.167 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 360 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133176

Sell

165.000 €

2.845 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 58 sq.m.

Gazi, Lugaria, N. Irakleiou

​​A beautifully decorated, fully furnished one bedroom apartment located in an exclusive gated complex offering 24 hour security and excellent resort style amenities. Residents enjoy access to a private beach, tennis courts and a large communal swimming pool with a café/snack bar. The (...)

165.000 €

2.845 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 58 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 47133175

Sell

30.000 €

190 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 158 sq.m.

Agia Barbara, Agios Thomas, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΠΩΛΕΙΤΑΙ ΜΟΝΟΚΑΤΟΙΚΙΑ ΙΣΟΓΕΙΟΥ 94 Τ.Μ ΚΑΙ ΠΡΩΤΟΥ ΟΡΟΦΟΥ ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1945 64 Τ.Μ ΑΠΟΤΕ΄ΛΕΙΤΑΙ ΑΠΟ ΙΣΟΓΕΙΑ ΑΠΟΘΗΚΗ ΚΑΙ 2 ΔΩΜΑΤΙΑ ΜΕ ΠΑΛΙΟ ΤΖΑΚΙ ΚΑΙ ΠΡΩΤΟ ΟΡΟΦΟ 1 (...)

30.000 €

190 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 158 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 144003

Sell

164.000 €

4.556 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 36 sq.m.

Mallia, Stalida, N. Irakleiou

Apartment in Stalida, Heraklion, Crete. Newly built apartment with private garden, a stone's throw from the sea Elegant ground floor apartment of 35.83 sq m for sale, in a modern residential complex with hotel-style architecture. Carefully designed for comfort and aesthetics, it follows the (...)

164.000 €

4.556 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 36 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 47133170

Sell

350.000 €

2.846 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 123 sq.m.

Platanias, Maleme, N. Chanion

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

A unique Maisonette on the sea in a complex of 24 residences, it is a rare opportunity to own a house right on the beach in the charming village of Maleme next to Platanias Chania. With unparalleled sea views, a large swimming pool and a 360 degree view from the huge terraces that surround the (...)

350.000 €

2.846 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 123 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133169

Sell

530.000 €

4.240 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 125 sq.m.

Mousouroi, Koufos, N. Chanion

a unique property of multiple uses and investments and above all multiple incomes - Villa with GNTO license. It has a building of 125 sq.m. with 2 rental floor apartments + a metal warehouse building of 85 sq.m. with a variable roof of organic farming of 210 avocado and orange trees. At the same (...)

530.000 €

4.240 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 125 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 47133168

Sell

150.000 €

441 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 340 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Basileies, N. Irakleiou

Πωλειται οικόπεδο, 340 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, Βασιλείες" Το ακίνητο είναι επίπεδο. Ο συντελεστής κάλυψης είναι: 70. Ο συντελεστής δόμησης είναι: 0.6. Εντός (...)

150.000 €

441 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 340 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 29991

Sell

1.150.000 €

3.833 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 300 sq.m.

Rethumno, Agia Eirini, N. Rethumnou

Sleeping rooms: 10 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 7 - WC: 0

Come to the green Kaloniktis, only 10 minutes from the city of Rethymnon. According to the tradition, the village, and indirectly also the Municipality of Nikiforos Phokas where it belongs, owes their name to the following incident: when Nikiphoros Phokas expedited in Crete on March 961 AD in order (...)

1.150.000 €

3.833 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 10 Area: 300 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133165