Full

Search results

Rent

550 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 65 sq.m.

Goubes, Kato Goubes, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, 65 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Γούβες, Κάτω Γούβες", στο ισόγειο. Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, σαλόνι, (...)

550 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133191

Rent

900 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 125 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Foinikia, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

renovated detached house/maisonette 126sqm, with a large open-plan kitchen-living room with fireplace, 3 bedrooms, bathroom with hydromassage and wc, covered terrace with fireplace, large yard and garden, independent heating, solar, pets allowed tel: (...)

900 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 125 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 564242

Rent

550 €

14 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 40 sq.m.

Gazi, Ammoudara, N. Irakleiou

νεόδμητο δυάρι, 40τμ, στο ισόγειο με αυλή. Πρόκεται για μια καινούρια κατοικία, σύγχρονη , με όλες τις ανέσεις τηλ: (...)

550 €

14 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 40 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 47133190

Rent

580 €

4 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 164 sq.m.

Mallia, Mochos, N. Irakleiou

single-family house, maisonette, excellent condition, 164sqm, 1st floor, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 wc, independent heating, built in 2010, neoclassical, facade, warehouse, yard, veranda, open-plan living room/kitchen, electric equipment, solar water heater, balcony, fireplace tel: (...)

580 €

4 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 164 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133189

Rent

500 €

13 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 40 sq.m.

Gazi, Ammoudara, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιάζεται πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, 40 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Γάζι, Αμμουδάρα", Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, σαλόνι, κουζίνα, και μπάνιο. Έχει κουφώματα (...)

500 €

13 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 40 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 72922

Sell

606.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 101 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 1

Nestled among centuries-old olive trees, Villa Gaia and Villa Ariadne are two fully independent 101 sqm residences that perfectly blend traditional Cretan architecture with modern touches. Each villa features two bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms, a separate WC, and thoughtfully designed living (...)

606.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 101 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 47133187

Sell

600.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 100 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Χτισμένες ανάμεσα σε αιωνόβιες ελιές, η Villa Gaia και η Villa Ariadne είναι δύο πλήρως ανεξάρτητες κατοικίες 100 τ.μ., οι οποίες συνδυάζουν αρμονικά την παραδοσιακή κρητική (...)

600.000 €

6.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 47133186

Sell

2.350.000 €

4.537 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 518 sq.m.

Agios Nikolaos, Katsikia, N. Lasithiou

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

Interior & Exterior Features This elegant property combines luxury, comfort, and practicality, offering a refined living experience in a peaceful residential setting in Agios Nikolaos. Interior The interior spaces are thoughtfully designed to provide both functionality and style. A beautiful (...)

2.350.000 €

4.537 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 518 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133185

Sell

1.550.000 €

2.952 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 525 sq.m.

Arkadi, Asteri, N. Rethumnou

Sleeping rooms: 8 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

Two stunning, identical villas set on a 1,650 sq.m. plot, each with a total area of 262.6 sq.m. (525 sq.m. total). They offer unique panoramic views of both the sea and the mountains. Each villa extends over three levels and is beautifully designed, combining luxury, comfort, and functionality. (...)

1.550.000 €

2.952 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 8 Area: 525 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133184

Rent

550 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 61 sq.m.

Archanes, Epano Archanes, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται 3άρι, νεόδμητο, μεζονέτα, 61 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Αρχάνες, Επάνω Αρχάνες", στον 1ο όροφο,γωνιακό, θέα απεριόριστη, Αποτελείται από 2 υπνοδωμάτια, σαλόνι, (...)

550 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 61 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 29673

Rent

400 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 41 sq.m.

Archanes, Epano Archanes, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιάζεται δίχωρη, νεόδμητη 41 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Αρχάνες, Επάνω Αρχάνες", στο ισόγειο ,θέα βουνό, προσόψεως, αυλή, βεράντα, κατάλληλο και για επαγγελματική χρήση. (...)

400 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 41 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 29672

Rent

700 €

13 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 52 sq.m.

Goubes, Kato Goubes, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΚΑΤΩ ΓΟΥΒΕΣ μονοκατοικία 50τμ. με 2 ύπνου, ενιαίο χώρο σαλόνι - κουζίνα, ηλ. συσκευές, σίτες, ηλιακό, δίπλα στη θάλασσα, σε κήπο 2 στρέμματα. 700€/μηνα διαθεσιμο αμεσα (...)

700 €

13 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 52 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 72921

Sell

565.000 €

2.132 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment complex - 265 sq.m.

Geropotamos, Agios Mamas, N. Rethumnou

For sale in Agios Mamas in Rethymno, a tourist residential complex with a total area of ​​265sqm on a plot of 3600sqm with a swimming pool consisting of: *Two-story building with 3 studios of 33sqm each on the ground floor and 2 two-room apartments of 50sqm each on the 1st floor. *Detached (...)

565.000 €

2.132 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 265 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 47133183

Sell

170.000 €

2.394 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 71 sq.m.

Chersonisos, Limenas Chersonisou, N. Irakleiou

Αυτόνομη μεζονέτα, πέτρινη, ανακαίνιση 2025, επιπλωμένη 70m². Με καινούργιο ηλιακό θερμοσίφωνα, jacuzzi whirlpool. Για περισσότερα ακίνητα επισκεφθείτε την ιστοσελίδα μας: (...)

170.000 €

2.394 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 71 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 72920

Rent

480 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 57 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Mesampelies, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιαζεται 2άρι, ρετιρέ, , 57τμ, 3ου ορόφου, περιοχη ''Μεσαμπελιες ''κατασκευή 2010, 1 υ/δ, 1 μπάνιο, κεντρική θέρμανση, διαμπερές, αυλή, ηλ. εξοπλισμένο, ηλιακός (...)

480 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 57 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 29671

Sell

3.900.000 €

6.989 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 558 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

​Villa Athena: A Masterpiece of Cretan Serenity ​ The Estate: An Organic Sanctuary ​Spanning a majestic 12,000 sqm private estate, Villa Athena is more than a residence; it is a retreat into the soul of Crete. Enveloped by a silver-green sea of ancient olive trees, towering cypresses, (...)

3.900.000 €

6.989 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 558 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 47133180

Sell

2.100.000 €

6.325 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 332 sq.m.

Gortuna, Agioi Deka, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 1

​1903 Historic Mansion: A Rare Blend of Cretan Heritage & Modern Luxury ​Agioi Deka, Crete ​Nestled in the historic village of Agioi Deka, this rare 332 sq.m. mansion is a masterpiece of architectural restoration. Originally constructed in 1903, the residence has been meticulously (...)

2.100.000 €

6.325 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 332 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 47133179

Rent

800 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 90 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Deilina, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΕ ενοικιάζεται επιπλωμένο και ηλεκτρικά εξοπλισμένο, 4αρι διαμέρισμα, 1ου ορόφου, με μεγάλο ενιαίο χώρο κουζίνα-σαλονι, 3 υπνοδωμάτια, μπάνιο, βεράντες, (...)

800 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 90 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 564240

Rent

550 €

14 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 40 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Therissos, N. Irakleiou

ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ γκαρσονιέρα, δίχωρη, άριστη κατάσταση, 40τμ, 2ου ορόφου, αυτόνομη θέρμανση, κατασκευή 1998, ανακαίνιση 2015, γωνιακή, θέα απεριόριστη, με έπιπλα, ηλ. εξοπλισμένη, (...)

550 €

14 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 40 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 564239

Rent

250 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 40 sq.m.

Episkopi, Stamnoi, N. Irakleiou

ενοικιάζεται γκαρσονιέρα δίχωρη, σε καλή κατάσταση, 40τμ, 1ου ορόφου, περιοχη '' Επισκοπη Πεδιαδος '' με ηλιακό, a/c, με ρολόι ΔΕΗ, 4φυλλη ντουλάπα, τιμή 250€. Για (...)

250 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 40 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 29670

Rent

500 €

19 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 26 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Analipsi, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιαζεται γκαρσονιέρα μονόχωρη,25 τ.μ,2ου ορόφου με ανελκυστήρα, πλήρως επιπλωμένη και ηλεκτρικά εξοπλισμένη,ριζικά ανακαινισμένη(2026) ,ιδανική για φοιτητές (...)

500 €

19 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 26 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 72915

Sell

800.000 €

3.540 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building - 226 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

For sale is an independent building of excellent overall layout, ideal for investment or home ownership, in a quiet and privileged location. The property consists of: Ground floor commercial space of 38 sq m, suitable for a shop, office or other commercial use. 1st floor apartment of 75 sq m, (...)

800.000 €

3.540 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 226 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 564238

Rent

550 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 47 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Agia Triada, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιάζεται πλήρως επιπλωμένη διχωρη γκαρσονιέρα, 47 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, Αγία Τριάδα", στον 1ο όροφο .Πρώτη ενοικίαση. Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, (...)

550 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 47 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Current

# 72913

Sell

1.500.000 €

4.167 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 360 sq.m.

Gazi, Lugaria, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 0

Πολυτελής ανεξάρτητη βίλα 5 υπνοδωματίων με ιδιωτική πισίνα, πανοραμική θέα στη θάλασσα και 24ωρη ασφάλεια. Μια εξαιρετική ευκαιρία να αποκτήσετε αυτήν την (...)

1.500.000 €

4.167 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 360 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133176

Sell

165.000 €

2.845 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 58 sq.m.

Gazi, Lugaria, N. Irakleiou

​​A beautifully decorated, fully furnished one bedroom apartment located in an exclusive gated complex offering 24 hour security and excellent resort style amenities. Residents enjoy access to a private beach, tennis courts and a large communal swimming pool with a café/snack bar. The (...)

165.000 €

2.845 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 58 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 47133175