Full

Search results

Rent

600 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 90 sq.m.

Mallia, Mochos, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

(...)

600 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 90 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 47133219

Rent

800 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 102 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kaminia, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

3άρι, άριστη κατάσταση, μεζονέτα, 102τμ, 1ου ορόφου, 2 υ/δ, 1 μπάνιο, 1 wc, ανακαίνιση 2024, θέα αστική, internet, ενιαία σαλόνι/κουζίνα, ηλ. εξοπλισμένο, ηλιακός θερμοσίφωνας, (...)

800 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 102 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 47133218

Rent

400 €

4 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 90 sq.m.

Mallia, Mochos, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

Near Mochos Square, a furnished detached house-maisonette is for rent. It has an open plan kitchen/living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It has autonomous oil heating and does not pay any communal fees tel : +30 6932392504 Smart (...)

400 €

4 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 90 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133217

Rent

800 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 116 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Mesampelies, N. Irakleiou

ενοικιάζεται οροφοδιαμέρισμα, 3άρι, 116τμ, 1ου ορόφου. (...)

800 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 116 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 47133216

Sell

1.200.000 €

4.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 300 sq.m.

Gazi, Rodia, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

in an imposing location, located on the ridge of the hill, unique villa 300sqm with swimming pool on 2 acres of land, with panoramic and unlimited sea views that take your breath away, built in 2008 The villa consists of a ground floor area, where we find the living room, dining room, kitchen, 1 (...)

1.200.000 €

4.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 300 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 47133215

Rent

2.700 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 300 sq.m.

Gazi, Rodia, N. Irakleiou

2.700 €

9 € / sq.m.

# 47133214

Rent

400 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 45 sq.m.

Gazi, Ammoudara, N. Irakleiou

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται πλήρως επιπλωμένο 2αρι , 45 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Γάζι, Αμμουδάρα", στο ισόγειο Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, σαλόνι, κουζίνα, και μπάνιο. Έχει κουφώματα (...)

400 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 45 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 29691

Sell

500.000 €

4.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 125 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

Πωλείται διαμέρισμα, 125 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΑ", στον 1ο όροφο . Αποτελείται από 2 υπνοδωμάτια, σαλόνι, κουζίνα, και μπάνιο. Διαθέτει αυτόνομη (...)

500.000 €

4.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 125 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 29690

Rent

350 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 39 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Mastampas, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιάζεται ΔΙΧΩΡΗ διαμπερές γκαρσονιέρα, στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, Μασταμπάς", στο ισόγειο -ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟ Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, σαλόνι, κουζίνα, και (...)

350 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 39 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 29686

Sell

1.600.000 €

2.286 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 700 sq.m.

Dionusos, Kentro, Athina - Boreia Proastia

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

Πολυτελές ακίνητο τεσσάρων επιπέδων, με εσωτερική πισίνα και χαμάμ. Έξι υπνοδωμάτια, το ένα master με δικό του μπάνιο και τζακούζι. Μεγάλη κουζίνα, τρία τζάκια, χώρο (...)

1.600.000 €

2.286 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 700 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 144457

Sell

3.200.000 €

4.494 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building - 712 sq.m.

Neo Psuchiko, Agia Sofia, Athina - Boreia Proastia

Sleeping rooms: 16 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 5 - Bathrooms: 10 - WC: 4

Πενταόροφη πολυκατοικία με 2 υπόγεια, πανταχόθεν ελεύθερη και με ιδιαίτερη αρχιτεκτονική διακόσμηση στο Ν. Ψυχικό Αττικής (Γ. Σεφέρη 22), που περιλαμβάνει : [ .α. ] (...)

3.200.000 €

4.494 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 16 Area: 712 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 0144456

Rent

850 €

11 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 80 sq.m.

Agios Dimitrios, Kentro, Athina - Notia Proastia

Ενοικιάζεται τριάρι στον Άγιο Δημήτριο Αττικής. Είναι 1ου ορόφου χωρίς ασανσέρ, με αυτόνομη θέρμανση πετρελαίου και θέση στάθμευσης. Έχει 2 υπνοδωμάτια 1 μπανιο (...)

850 €

11 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 80 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 0144454

Sell

670.000 €

3.116 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 215 sq.m.

Marousi, Paradeisos, Athina - Boreia Proastia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ ΜΕΖΟΝΕΤΑ - Ανακαίνιση 2026 - θερμοπρόσοψη 7εκ. - επιπλέον μόνωση τοιχοποιιών υπογείου με dow 3εκ. - επιπλέον υγρομόνωση δώματος - ηλεκτρικά ρολά - (...)

670.000 €

3.116 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 215 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 0144455

Rent

300 €

14 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 22 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιάζεται μονοχωρη γκαρσονιέρα, 22 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, Κέντρο", πλησίον πλατείας Ελευθερίας Αποτελείται από 1 δωμάτιο και μπάνιο. Διαθέτει (...)

300 €

14 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 22 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 29685

Rent

400 €

5 € / sq.m.

thumb

Storage - 78 sq.m.

Goubes, Chani Kokkini, N. Irakleiou

ενοικιάζεται αποθηκευτικός χώρος, 78τμ (χωρίς τον ακάλυπτο χώρο που είναι περίπου 20τμ), τιμή 400€ Για περισσότερα ακίνητα επισκεφθείτε την ιστοσελίδα μας: (...)

400 €

5 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 78 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 72988

Rent

280 €

14 € / sq.m.

thumb

Studio - 20 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

Ενοικιάζεται μικρη διχωρη γκαρσονιέρα, στην περιοχή "Ηράκλειο Κρήτης, Κέντρο (πλησίον Λιοντάρια)", στον 2ο όροφο Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, σαλόνι, κουζίνα, (...)

280 €

14 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 20 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 29684

Rent

2.200 €

15 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 142 sq.m.

Georgioupoli, Kourna, N. Chanion

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται επιπλωμένη μεζονέτα, 142 τ.μ. "πλησιον παραλια Κουρνά", Περιλαμβάνει 4 υπνοδωμάτια, 3 μπάνια, μπαλκόνι, γυμναστήριο, υδρομασάζ/τζακούζι και εξωτερική - (...)

2.200 €

15 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 142 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 29683

Rent

1.200 €

11 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 107 sq.m.

Arkadi, Adele, N. Rethumnou

For rent a bright and airy maisonette, 107 sq m. with a basement of 90 sq m in the area "Arkadi, Adele". It consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, 2 bathrooms, and is arranged on 2 levels. In addition, there is a garden, a terrace and a parking space tel: +306932392504 Smart (...)

1.200 €

11 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 107 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 0144453

Sell

1.300.000 €

3.439 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment complex - 378 sq.m.

Therisos, Lugides, N. Chanion

Sleeping rooms: 8 - Living rooms: 3 - Kitchens: 3 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

Το ακίνητο είναι υπό κατασκευή ενώ έχει εκδοθεί η οικοδομική άδεια. Εντός του οικοπέδου έχουν σχεδιαστεί τρεις κατοικίες με τρεις πισίνες. Για κάθε κατοικία (...)

1.300.000 €

3.439 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 8 Area: 378 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 47133213

Rent

1.200 €

11 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 107 sq.m.

Arkadi, Adele, N. Rethumnou

For rent is an excellently constructed luxurious maisonette of 107 sq.m. in the area of ​​"Arkadi, Adele", 7 kilometers from Rethymno, built in 2012. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom and WC, while there is also an unfinished basement of 80 sq.m. In addition, there are (...)

1.200 €

11 € / sq.m.

# 0144452

Sell

1.500.000 €

5.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 260 sq.m.

Agios Nikolaos, Maurikiano, N. Lasithiou

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 4 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

Σκαρφαλωμένο σε ένα από τα πιο περιζήτητα παραθαλάσσια τοπία της Κρήτης, αυτό το νεόκτιστο (2026) ακίνητο στην Ελούντα προσφέρει έναν εξαιρετικό συνδυασμό (...)

1.500.000 €

5.769 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 260 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Current

# 47133212

Sell

1.500.000 €

5.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 260 sq.m.

Agios Nikolaos, Maurikiano, N. Lasithiou

1.500.000 €

5.769 € / sq.m.

# 47133212

Rent

300 €

17 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 18 sq.m.

Nea Alikarnassos, Kentro, N. Irakleiou

(...)

300 €

17 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 18 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: None

# 564256

Rent

300 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 25 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Kaminia, N. Irakleiou

(...)

300 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 25 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 564255

Rent

550 €

14 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 40 sq.m.

Irakleio Kritis, Foinikia, N. Irakleiou

σαν μονοκατοικία, ενοικιάζεται δυάρι, 40τμ, ισόγειο, επιπλωμένο και ηλεκτρικά εξοπλισμένο διαμέρισμα, σε καλο΄ σημείο στην Φοινικιά με εύκολη πρόσβαση, με (...)

550 €

14 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 40 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 564254